Bekerprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.
Vr 23-09-2022 Bunders 18:30 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 2 - 5 KVIK Eindhoven BLC A
Vr 23-09-2022 Bunders 19:15 Ay Yıldız 7 - 1 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen BLC A
Vr 07-10-2022 Zwijsen 20:00 Ay Yıldız 6 - 3 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro BLC A
Vr 07-10-2022 Zwijsen 22:15 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen 0 - 3 KVIK Eindhoven BLC A
Wo 16-11-2022 Zwijsen 18:30 Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen 0 - 3 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro BLC A
Wo 16-11-2022 Zwijsen 19:15 KVIK Eindhoven 5 - 4 Ay Yıldız BLC A
Vr 23-09-2022 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics 5 - 4 Van Kuringe BLC B
Vr 23-09-2022 Bunders 22:15 Baby Bad & Spa 0 - 3 ThuisIn Ernis BLC B
Vr 07-10-2022 Zwijsen 20:45 Image Fabrics 3 - 0 ThuisIn Ernis BLC B
Vr 07-10-2022 Zwijsen 22:15 Van Kuringe 3 - 0 Baby Bad & Spa BLC B
Wo 16-11-2022 Zwijsen 21:30 Van Kuringe 3 - 0 ThuisIn Ernis BLC B
Wo 16-11-2022 Zwijsen 22:15 Baby Bad & Spa 0 - 3 Image Fabrics BLC B
Vr 23-09-2022 Zwijsen 18:30 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 6 - 2 Jorcustom/Financemen FC BLC C
Vr 23-09-2022 Bunders 21:30 Balona 6 - 2 De Bever Boys 2 BLC C
Vr 07-10-2022 Zwijsen 18:30 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 2 - 8 De Bever Boys 2 BLC C
Vr 07-10-2022 Zwijsen 19:15 Balona 7 - 6 Jorcustom/Financemen FC BLC C
Wo 16-11-2022 Zwijsen 20:00 De Bever Boys 2 3 - 6 Jorcustom/Financemen FC BLC C
Wo 16-11-2022 Zwijsen 20:45 Balona 2 - 4 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel BLC C
Vr 23-09-2022 Zwijsen 19:15 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 3 - 0 De Bever Boys BLC D
Vr 07-10-2022 Bunders 20:00 SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek 0 - 11 Fysiotherapie de Boekt BLC D
Wo 23-11-2022 Zwijsen 22:15 De Bever Boys 0 - 3 Fysiotherapie de Boekt BLC D
Vr 23-09-2022 Zwijsen 20:00 Coro Advies/Decathlon 2 - 3 Hoogheide Bouw BLC E
Vr 07-10-2022 Bunders 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 5 - 0 Twins Market BLC E
Wo 19-10-2022 Zwijsen 19:15 Coro Advies/Decathlon 2 - 6 Twins Market BLC E
Vr 23-09-2022 Zwijsen 20:45 MTM Landmeten 4 - 0 Van der Linden BLC F
Vr 07-10-2022 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden 0 - 3 ZVV La Brijn BLC F
Wo 19-10-2022 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn 3 - 17 MTM Landmeten BLC F
Vr 23-09-2022 Zwijsen 21:30 ClubPT 3 - 3 Selimiye Cami BLC G
Vr 07-10-2022 Bunders 19:15 Selimiye Cami 0 - 8 Van der Linden Futsal BLC G
Wo 19-10-2022 Zwijsen 20:45 ClubPT 1 - 16 Van der Linden Futsal BLC G
Vr 23-09-2022 Zwijsen 22:15 Auto Joosten 3 - 2 Meliani Fight & Fitness BLC H
Vr 07-10-2022 Bunders 18:30 Auto Joosten 4 - 6 Tres Puntos BLC H
Wo 19-10-2022 Zwijsen 21:30 Meliani Fight & Fitness 0 - 3 Tres Puntos BLC H
Vr 27-01-2023 Bunders 19:15 Tres Puntos - Ay Yıldız BLC Cup 16de Finales
Vr 27-01-2023 Zwijsen 19:15 Fysiotherapie de Boekt - Selimiye Cami BLC Cup 16de Finales
Vr 27-01-2023 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics - SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek BLC Cup 16de Finales
Vr 27-01-2023 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden Futsal - Twins Market BLC Cup 16de Finales
Vr 27-01-2023 Bunders 20:45 KVIK Eindhoven - ZVV La Brijn BLC Cup 16de Finales
Vr 27-01-2023 Zwijsen 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw - Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel BLC Cup 16de Finales
Vr 27-01-2023 Bunders 21:30 Balona - Auto Joosten BLC Cup 16de Finales
Vr 27-01-2023 Zwijsen 21:30 MTM Landmeten - Van Kuringe BLC Cup 16de Finales
Vr 31-03-2023 Zwijsen 19:15 - BLC Cup Halve Finale
Vr 31-03-2023 Zwijsen 20:00 - BLC Cup Halve Finale
Vr 12-05-2023 Zwijsen 20:00 - BLC Cup Finale