19.15 | Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen | 1-6 | Meierij & Peel Letselschade |
20.00 | Grovefit FC | 1-6 | De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal |
20.45 | FC MHGK Consulting | 13-8 | De Bever Boys |
21.30 | Raber Wood Design | 5-1 | Vakgarage Albert van der Linden |
20.00 | ZVV La Brijn | V | ClubPT |
20.45 | ZVV Sigmans | V | Karadeniz SK |
21.30 | Eskes & Partners | V | SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek |
22.15 | Twins Market | V | Noordkade Uitjes |
1. | Van der Linden Futsal | 11 | 28 | 28 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Verano | 11 | 24 | 27 |
3. | Van der Linden | 11 | 18 | 7 |
4. | Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel | 11 | 16 | -9 |
5. | Fysiotherapie de Boekt | 11 | 15 | -1 |
6. | Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro | 11 | 13 | 3 |
7. | Balona | 11 | 7 | -25 |
8. | Coro Advies/Decathlon | 11 | 4 | -30 |
1. | Auto Joosten | 9 | 25 | 35 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Sdiz | 10 | 21 | 11 |
3. | Ay Yıldız | 9 | 13 | 4 |
4. | Hoogheide Bouw | 9 | 13 | -3 |
5. | Letselschadebalie.nl | 10 | 9 | -12 |
6. | Van Kuringe | 10 | 8 | -12 |
7. | MTM Landmeten | 9 | 3 | -23 |
8. | Wolves | 0 | -1 | 0 |
1. | De Bever Boys | 11 | 25 | 19 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | De Gouden Leeuw /VMG Futsal | 11 | 21 | 12 |
3. | Meierij & Peel Letselschade | 10 | 19 | 13 |
4. | FC MHGK Consulting | 10 | 16 | 7 |
5. | Bakkerij Kouwenberg/Loonbedrijf Jennissen | 10 | 10 | -15 |
6. | Grovefit FC | 10 | 9 | -24 |
7. | KVIK Eindhoven | 10 | 6 | -12 |
8. | Meliani Fight & Fitness | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Marco Rijkers Montage | 8 | 24 | 38 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | FC Laminaat 2.0 | 9 | 21 | 25 |
3. | Vakgarage Albert van der Linden | 9 | 9 | -21 |
4. | Raber Wood Design | 9 | 6 | -18 |
5. | Old Stars | 9 | 6 | -24 |
1. | Noordkade Uitjes | 11 | 27 | 39 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Karadeniz SK | 11 | 26 | 64 |
3. | ZVV Sigmans | 11 | 17 | 1 |
4. | ClubPT | 11 | 16 | -24 |
5. | Twins Market | 11 | 13 | 0 |
6. | SG Banden Service/Agar Verkeerstechniek | 11 | 13 | -19 |
7. | Eskes & Partners | 11 | 12 | -10 |
8. | ZVV La Brijn | 11 | 3 | -51 |