Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Vr 09-09-2016 Bunders 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 3 - 1 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Ma 12-09-2016 Bunders 22:15 Hoogheide Bouw 2 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Vr 23-09-2016 Bunders 18:30 Cafetaria de Bunders 2 - 4 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 07-10-2016 Bunders 18:30 Hoogheide Bouw 3 - 0 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 21-10-2016 Bunders 21:30 Hoogheide Bouw 2 - 3 Lion Logistics Oss Div. 2
Ma 31-10-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Steenhandel Brabant 3 - 1 Hoogheide Bouw BLC-H
Vr 04-11-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV Safetrans 1 3 - 7 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 18-11-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV Safetrans 1 0 - 5 Hoogheide Bouw BLC-H
Vr 25-11-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 Leeuwen van de Atlas 0 - 11 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 02-12-2016 Bunders 19:15 Hoogheide Bouw 4 - 2 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Vr 09-12-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 6 - 2 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 16-12-2016 Bunders 22:15 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 2 - 4 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Ma 19-12-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 10 - 3 Hoogheide Bouw 2de Ronde
Ma 16-01-2017 Bunders 22:15 PSN 1 - 2 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 20-01-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Hoogheide Bouw 4 - 4 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Ma 06-02-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Fellows and Friends 3 - 6 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Ma 13-02-2017 Bunders 22:15 Bolay Travel 2 - 3 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 10-03-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Lion Logistics Oss 1 - 2 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 17-03-2017 Bunders 21:30 Hoogheide Bouw 6 - 1 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Vr 24-03-2017 Bunders 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 8 - 4 Bolay Travel Div. 2
Vr 31-03-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Hoogheide Bouw 7 - 0 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Vr 07-04-2017 Bunders 19:15 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 2 - 6 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Ma 10-04-2017 Bunders 19:15 Image Fabrics 1 0 - 4 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 21-04-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Selimiye Camii 6 - 5 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 12-05-2017 Bunders 20:00 Hoogheide Bouw 4 - 2 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 01-09-2017 Bunders 19:15 Hoogheide Bouw 2 - 1 Steenhandel Brabant Div. 1
Vr 08-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 2 - 4 Fysiotherapie de Boekt Div. 1
Vr 22-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Coro Advies 0 - 0 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 29-09-2017 Bunders 18:30 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 0 - 5 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 06-10-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Hoogheide Bouw 2 - 6 Van Kuringe Div. 1
Vr 27-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Hoogheide Bouw 6 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 1
Ma 30-10-2017 Bunders 22:15 Hoogheide Bouw 3 - 6 Voetballers van Teun Div. 1
Vr 03-11-2017 Bunders 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 1 - 1 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel Div. 1
Vr 10-11-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Hoogheide Bouw 1 - 3 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV Div. 1
Ma 13-11-2017 Bunders 18:30 Hoogheide Bouw 2 - 2 Selimiye Camii BLC-B
Vr 17-11-2017 Bunders 18:30 Van der Linden Futsal 3 - 4 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 01-12-2017 Bunders 21:30 Steenhandel Brabant 0 - 3 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 08-12-2017 Bunders 18:30 Van Kuringe 2 - 6 Hoogheide Bouw BLC-B
Vr 15-12-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 6 - 1 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 12-01-2018 Bunders 20:00 Voetballers van Teun 2 - 2 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Ma 15-01-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV 3 - 1 Hoogheide Bouw 2de Ronde
Vr 19-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Hoogheide Bouw 3 - 4 Coro Advies Div. 1
Vr 26-01-2018 Bunders 21:30 Hoogheide Bouw 6 - 1 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro Div. 1
Vr 02-02-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Van Kuringe 1 - 2 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 02-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden 3 - 4 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 09-03-2018 Bunders 18:30 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 3 - 1 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 23-03-2018 Bunders 20:45 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV 6 - 2 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 06-04-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Hoogheide Bouw 1 - 2 Van der Linden Futsal Div. 1