Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 04-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Pilz & Grillz 5 - 4 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 11-09-2017 Bunders 21:30 Balona SK 6 - 3 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 18-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Van de Beeten B.V. 4 - 4 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 25-09-2017 Bunders 21:30 Ay Yıldız 4 - 3 Fc International Div. 3
Ma 02-10-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Ay Yıldız 3 - 1 Brugmans FC Div. 3
Ma 09-10-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Ay Yıldız 9 - 2 Van Campen Consulting BLC-E
Ma 30-10-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Ay Yıldız 9 - 2 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 06-11-2017 Bunders 20:00 Ay Yıldız 9 - 2 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 13-11-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Ay Yıldız 5 - 1 Fc International BLC-E
Ma 20-11-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Ay Yıldız 6 - 0 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 04-12-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Ay Yıldız 9 - 7 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 18-12-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Ay Yıldız 6 - 4 FC SJK BLC-E
Ma 08-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Ay Yıldız 1 - 6 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 15-01-2018 Bunders 20:45 Ay Yıldız 7 - 1 ZVV La Brijn 2de Ronde
Ma 29-01-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Ay Yıldız 2 - 5 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 19-02-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Ay Yıldız 7 - 3 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3
Vr 23-02-2018 Bunders 20:00 Ay Yıldız 3 - 6 Fc International 3de Ronde
Ma 26-02-2018 Bunders 20:45 Fc International 8 - 6 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 05-03-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Brugmans FC 4 - 4 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Vr 09-03-2018 Bunders 22:15 Ay Yıldız 5 - 3 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 12-03-2018 Bunders 20:45 ZVV La Brijn 3 - 5 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 19-03-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Van Campen Consulting 5 - 8 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 09-04-2018 Bunders 19:15 FC SJK 1 - 9 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 16-04-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Eskes & Partners 9 - 1 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 23-04-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Knuvers Schoencentrum 11 - 6 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 20-08-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Ay Yıldız 5 - 6 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 03-09-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Ay Yıldız 2 - 1 TuMoViNed Div. 3
Ma 10-09-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Ay Yıldız 8 - 0 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 17-09-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Ay Yıldız 8 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 01-10-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Ay Yıldız 9 - 1 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 22-10-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Ay Yıldız 6 - 1 Pilz & Grillz 2 Div. 3
Vr 26-10-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Ay Yıldız 3 - 1 Auto Joosten BLC-G
Ma 05-11-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Ay Yıldız 4 - 2 AKCA Balona Div. 3
Ma 19-11-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Ay Yıldız - Brugmans FC Div. 3
Ma 03-12-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Knuvers Schoencentrum - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 10-12-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Eskes & Partners - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 17-12-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Tres Puntos - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Vr 11-01-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 Ay Yıldız - ZVV Safetrans 1 BLC-G
Ma 14-01-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 TuMoViNed - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 28-01-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 FC SJK - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 11-02-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 Van Campen Consulting - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 25-02-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 2 - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 11-03-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 ZVV La Brijn - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 25-03-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 AKCA Balona - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 15-04-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 Ay Yıldız - Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 29-04-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 Ay Yıldız - Tres Puntos Div. 3
Ma 06-05-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 Brugmans FC - Ay Yıldız Div. 3