ZVV Eerste Divisie

Stand

 Team Gsp WGV DVDTDS PSPVorm
1.
Fysiotherapie de Boekt201730116387854331
2.
Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV201631116526451336
3.Van der Linden Futsal20141596663043319
4.Voetballers van Teun20112775561935321
5.Hoogheide Bouw208395155-427310
6.Coro Advies2073106473-924326
7.Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro2054114788-4119320
8.Van Kuringe2061135796-3919285
9.Steenhandel Brabant2053124981-3218339
10.
Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel2042145190-3914315
11.
Van der Linden2041157097-2713312

Extra informatie

Promotie
Play-off
Play-out
Degradatie