Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 28-08-2017 Bunders 21:00 ZVV La Brijn 2 - 6 Brugmans FC Div. 3
Ma 04-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Balona SK 5 - 3 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 11-09-2017 Bunders 19:15 Pilz & Grillz 14 - 2 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 18-09-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 FC SJK 2 - 4 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 25-09-2017 Bunders 20:45 Van de Beeten B.V. 1 - 4 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 02-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Knuvers Schoencentrum 10 - 2 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 09-10-2017 Bunders 19:15 Pilz & Grillz 9 - 1 ZVV La Brijn BLC-K
Ma 30-10-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Ay Yıldız 9 - 2 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 06-11-2017 Bunders 19:15 Eskes & Partners 4 - 2 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 13-11-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Knuvers Schoencentrum 2 - 1 ZVV La Brijn BLC-K
Ma 04-12-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn 3 - 4 Fc International Div. 3
Ma 08-01-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV La Brijn 3 - 2 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 15-01-2018 Bunders 20:45 Ay Yıldız 7 - 1 ZVV La Brijn 2de Ronde
Ma 22-01-2018 Bunders 21:30 Brugmans FC 11 - 0 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 29-01-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV La Brijn 2 - 4 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 05-02-2018 Bunders 20:00 ZVV La Brijn 2 - 14 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 19-02-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn 5 - 5 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 26-02-2018 Bunders 18:30 ZVV La Brijn 3 - 3 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3
Ma 05-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn 4 - 6 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 12-03-2018 Bunders 20:45 ZVV La Brijn 3 - 5 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 19-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn 1 - 3 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 16-04-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Fc International 7 - 6 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 23-04-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Van Campen Consulting 4 - 0 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 20-08-2018 Zwijsen 21:45 Tres Puntos 4 - 0 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 27-08-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 ZVV La Brijn 6 - 6 TuMoViNed Div. 3
Ma 03-09-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn 2 - 2 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 17-09-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn 4 - 7 Pilz & Grillz 2 Div. 3
Vr 28-09-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 FC SJK 1 - 3 ZVV La Brijn BLC-H
Ma 01-10-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Ay Yıldız 9 - 1 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 29-10-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Van Campen Consulting 1 - 6 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 05-11-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Eskes & Partners 3 - 1 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 19-11-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 FC SJK 1 - 2 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 03-12-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn 0 - 4 AKCA Balona Div. 3
Ma 17-12-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn 2 - 11 Brugmans FC Div. 3
Vr 11-01-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 Brugmans FC 7 - 2 ZVV La Brijn BLC-H
Ma 14-01-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 Knuvers Schoencentrum 5 - 1 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 21-01-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 ZVV La Brijn 4 - 9 Tres Puntos Div. 3
Ma 28-01-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 Pilz & Grillz 2 2 - 2 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 11-02-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 TuMoViNed 1 - 3 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Vr 15-02-2019 Bunders 19:15 ZVV La Brijn 0 - 1 PSN BLC-H
Ma 11-03-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV La Brijn 1 - 7 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 25-03-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn 1 - 7 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 08-04-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV La Brijn 3 - 2 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 29-04-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 Brugmans FC 10 - 5 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 06-05-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn 4 - 5 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 13-05-2019 Bunders 22:15 AKCA Balona 5 - 8 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 26-08-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 Eskes & Partners - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Wo 04-09-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn - Tres Puntos Div. 3
Wo 18-09-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn - Van Berlo Bedrijfsvloeren Div. 3
Ma 23-09-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn - Knuvers Schoenen Div. 3
Wo 09-10-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn - Ay Yildiz 2 Div. 3
Wo 23-10-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 Eskes & Partners - ZVV La Brijn BLC-H
Ma 28-10-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 ZVV La Brijn - Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Wo 13-11-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn - TuMoViNed Div. 3
Ma 25-11-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn - AKCA Balona Div. 3
Ma 09-12-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 FC SJK - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Vr 10-01-2020 Bunders 20:00 ZVV La Brijn - Auto Joosten BLC-H
Ma 20-01-2020 Zwijsen 21:30 Sportstudio Rob van Dijk - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 03-02-2020 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Wo 12-02-2020 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn - TuMoViNed BLC-H
Ma 17-02-2020 Zwijsen 19:15 Tres Puntos - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 09-03-2020 Zwijsen 22:15 Van Berlo Bedrijfsvloeren - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Wo 18-03-2020 Zwijsen 20:45 Knuvers Schoenen - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 23-03-2020 Zwijsen 21:30 Ay Yildiz 2 - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Wo 01-04-2020 Zwijsen 20:00 Van Campen Consulting - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Wo 08-04-2020 Zwijsen 21:30 TuMoViNed - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Wo 22-04-2020 Zwijsen 20:00 AKCA Balona - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Wo 06-05-2020 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn - FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 11-05-2020 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn - Sportstudio Rob van Dijk Div. 3