Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 28-08-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Rijkers 2 - 6 Team van Sleuwen Dames
Ma 04-09-2017 Bunders 20:00 Team Rijkers 3 - 1 Invorm Interieurbouw Dames
Ma 11-09-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Old Stars 0 - 3 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 25-09-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 FC Laminaat 3 - 5 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 02-10-2017 Bunders 19:15 Team Rijkers 5 - 1 Albert van der Linden Dames
Ma 23-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Rijkers 5 - 1 Spuiterij Peters Dames
Ma 30-10-2017 Bunders 20:45 Team Rijkers 3 - 5 Vd Linden en Koppig Dames
Ma 06-11-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Van Grunsven Transport 5 - 3 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 20-11-2017 Bunders 19:15 Team van Sleuwen 9 - 3 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 27-11-2017 Bunders 20:45 Invorm Interieurbouw 3 - 4 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 04-12-2017 Bunders 19:15 Team Rijkers 6 - 2 Old Stars Dames
Ma 08-01-2018 Bunders 20:00 Team Rijkers 5 - 2 FC Laminaat Dames
Ma 22-01-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Albert van der Linden 0 - 9 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 29-01-2018 Bunders 19:15 Spuiterij Peters 0 - 7 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 05-02-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Vd Linden en Koppig 2 - 3 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 19-02-2018 Bunders 19:15 Team Rijkers 8 - 3 Van Grunsven Transport Dames
Ma 26-02-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Rijkers 3 - 6 Team van Sleuwen Dames
Ma 05-03-2018 Bunders 20:45 Team Rijkers 7 - 3 Invorm Interieurbouw Dames
Ma 12-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 2 - 6 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 26-03-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 FC Laminaat 6 - 2 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 09-04-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Team Rijkers 6 - 0 Albert van der Linden Dames
Ma 16-04-2018 Bunders 20:00 Team Rijkers 0 - 3 Spuiterij Peters Dames
Ma 23-04-2018 Bunders 21:30 Team Rijkers 3 - 4 Vd Linden en Koppig Dames
Ma 07-05-2018 Bunders 21:30 Van Grunsven Transport 1 - 7 Team Rijkers Dames
Ma 27-08-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Old Stars 2 - 8 Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 24-09-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Team Rijkers 3 - 2 FC Laminaat Div. D
Ma 08-10-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Rijkers 7 - 0 Team Y Div. D
Ma 29-10-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Team van Sleuwen 2 - 3 Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 12-11-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Team Rijkers 10 - 1 Vd Linden en Koppig Div. D
Ma 10-12-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Rijkers - Invorm Interieurbouw Div. D
Ma 07-01-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 Van Grunsven Transport - Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 14-01-2019 Zwijsen 18:30 Albert van der Linden - Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 21-01-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 Team Rijkers - Old Stars Div. D
Ma 18-02-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 FC Laminaat - Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 11-03-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Y - Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 18-03-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 Team Rijkers - Team van Sleuwen Div. D
Ma 01-04-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 Vd Linden en Koppig - Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 15-04-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Rijkers - Albert van der Linden Div. D
Ma 13-05-2019 Bunders 20:45 Invorm Interieurbouw - Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 20-05-2019 Bunders 19:15 Team Rijkers - Van Grunsven Transport Div. D