Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 05-09-2016 Bunders 21:30 Leo Rijkers Naaimachines 2 - 7 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 12-09-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 Eskes & Partners 11 - 2 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 19-09-2016 Bunders 20:00 Balona SK 6 - 2 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 26-09-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Balona SK 3 - 2 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 03-10-2016 Bunders 20:45 ZVV Stuc. bedr. H. van Lanen 1 - 2 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 10-10-2016 Bunders 18:30 Balona SK 1 - 3 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 3
Ma 31-10-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Knuvers Schoencentrum 3 - 1 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 07-11-2016 Bunders 19:15 Balona SK 7 - 3 FC SJK BLC-F
Ma 14-11-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Balona SK 5 - 4 Eskes & Partners BLC-F
Ma 21-11-2016 Bunders 19:15 Van Campen Consulting 1 - 5 Balona SK BLC-F
Ma 12-12-2016 Bunders 19:15 Balona SK 1 - 5 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3
Ma 19-12-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Balona SK 0 - 5 Van Kuringe 2de Ronde
Ma 09-01-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Levensgenieters 4 - 1 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 16-01-2017 Bunders 21:30 Balona SK 9 - 2 Leo Rijkers Naaimachines Div. 3
Ma 06-02-2017 Bunders 20:45 Balona SK 4 - 4 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 13-02-2017 Bunders 20:45 FC SJK 2 - 11 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 06-03-2017 Bunders 19:15 Van Campen Consulting 5 - 6 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 13-03-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Balona SK 2 - 2 ZVV Stuc. bedr. H. van Lanen Div. 3
Ma 20-03-2017 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics 2 3 - 4 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 27-03-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Balona SK 2 - 2 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 03-04-2017 Bunders 20:00 Van de Beeten B.V. 6 - 7 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 08-05-2017 Bunders 19:15 Balona SK 3 - 5 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 28-08-2017 Bunders 18:30 Balona SK 3 - 5 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 04-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Balona SK 5 - 3 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 11-09-2017 Bunders 21:30 Balona SK 6 - 3 Ay Yildiz Div. 3
Ma 18-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Balona SK 2 - 4 Pilz and Grillz Div. 3
Ma 25-09-2017 Bunders 19:15 Balona SK 3 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 02-10-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Balona SK 6 - 2 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 09-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Levensgenieters 5 - 2 Balona SK BLC-J
Ma 30-10-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Balona SK 8 - 4 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 13-11-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 3 - 5 Balona SK BLC-J
Ma 20-11-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Balona SK 6 - 5 Fc International Div. 3
Ma 04-12-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Brugmans FC 3 - 4 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 08-01-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Van de Beeten B.V. 3 - 5 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 15-01-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Leeuwen van de Atlas 3 - 7 Balona SK BLC-J
Ma 22-01-2018 Bunders 20:00 Eskes & Partners 5 - 9 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 29-01-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV La Brijn 2 - 4 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 05-02-2018 Bunders 21:30 Coro Advies 6 - 1 Balona SK 2de Ronde
Ma 19-02-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Pilz and Grillz 7 - 1 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 26-02-2018 Bunders 20:00 FC SJK 0 - 8 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 05-03-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Van Campen Consulting 0 - 11 Balona SK Div. 3
Vr 09-03-2018 Bunders 22:15 Ay Yildiz 5 - 3 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 12-03-2018 Bunders 18:30 Knuvers Schoencentrum 2 - 3 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 09-04-2018 Bunders 21:30 Fc International 3 - 6 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 16-04-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Balona SK 1 - 3 Brugmans FC Div. 3
Ma 23-04-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Balona SK 3 - 2 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3