Levensgenieters Teaminfo & spelerslijst »

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 05-09-2016 Bunders 22:15 Levensgenieters 7 - 1 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 12-09-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Levensgenieters 5 - 1 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 19-09-2016 Bunders 18:30 Van de Beeten B.V. 0 - 7 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 26-09-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Image Fabrics 2 0 - 3 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 03-10-2016 Bunders 19:15 Levensgenieters 15 - 2 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 10-10-2016 Bunders 20:00 Eskes & Partners 3 - 5 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 31-10-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 Levensgenieters 4 - 3 ZVV Stuc. bedr. H. van Lanen Div. 3
Ma 07-11-2016 Bunders 21:30 Levensgenieters 3 - 3 Image Fabrics 2 BLC-I
Ma 28-11-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Levensgenieters 2 - 3 Cafetaria de Bunders BLC-I
Ma 12-12-2016 Bunders 20:00 Leo Rijkers Naaimachines 3 - 14 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 19-12-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Abbey Road 2 - 4 Levensgenieters 2de Ronde
Ma 09-01-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Levensgenieters 4 - 1 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 16-01-2017 Bunders 19:15 Van Campen Consulting 3 - 7 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 30-01-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Voetballers van Teun 7 - 2 Levensgenieters 3de Ronde
Ma 06-02-2017 Bunders 18:30 Knuvers Schoencentrum 0 - 11 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 13-02-2017 Bunders 18:30 Levensgenieters 12 - 2 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3
Ma 06-03-2017 Bunders 21:30 Levensgenieters 1 - 4 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 3
Ma 13-03-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 FC SJK 3 - 9 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 20-03-2017 Bunders 18:30 Levensgenieters 2 - 1 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 27-03-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV Stuc. bedr. H. van Lanen 4 - 9 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 03-04-2017 Bunders 20:45 Levensgenieters 9 - 4 Leo Rijkers Naaimachines Div. 3
Ma 08-05-2017 Bunders 19:15 Balona SK 3 - 5 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 04-09-2017 Bunders 22:15 Leeuwen van de Atlas 3 - 5 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 08-09-2017 Bunders 21:30 Selimiye Camii 6 - 4 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 15-09-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Image Fabrics 2 1 - 3 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 22-09-2017 Bunders 20:45 ZVV Safetrans 1 2 - 6 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 29-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Image Fabrics 1 1 - 15 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Ma 09-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Levensgenieters 5 - 2 Balona SK BLC-J
Vr 13-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Levensgenieters 2 - 1 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Vr 27-10-2017 Bunders 22:15 Uzuma Juice 1 - 5 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 03-11-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 6 - 5 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 10-11-2017 Bunders 20:45 Levensgenieters 1 - 4 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Ma 13-11-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Levensgenieters 8 - 1 Leeuwen van de Atlas BLC-J
Vr 17-11-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Kanters 2 - 4 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 24-11-2017 Bunders 19:15 Levensgenieters 4 - 7 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 01-12-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Levensgenieters 4 - 3 PSN Div. 2
Ma 04-12-2017 Bunders 22:15 Levensgenieters 1 - 2 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro BLC-J
Vr 15-12-2017 Bunders 20:45 Levensgenieters 7 - 3 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Vr 12-01-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Levensgenieters 4 - 6 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 19-01-2018 Bunders 18:30 Levensgenieters 2 - 8 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 2
Vr 26-01-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Levensgenieters 7 - 1 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Ma 05-02-2018 Bunders 22:15 Levensgenieters 9 - 3 ZVV Safetrans 1 2de Ronde
Vr 23-02-2018 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden Futsal 6 - 1 Levensgenieters 3de Ronde
Vr 09-03-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 1 - 0 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 16-03-2018 Bunders 22:15 Levensgenieters 1 - 4 Uzuma Juice Div. 2
Vr 30-03-2018 Bunders 19:15 Cafetaria de Bunders 5 - 1 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Ma 09-04-2018 Bunders 22:15 Levensgenieters 4 - 3 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 13-04-2018 Bunders 21:30 Fellows and Friends 8 - 3 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Ma 16-04-2018 Bunders 22:15 Levensgenieters 5 - 1 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 20-04-2018 Bunders 18:30 PSN 4 - 2 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 11-05-2018 Bunders 19:15 Levensgenieters 3 - 0 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2