Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Vr 09-09-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 3 - 0 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 16-09-2016 Bunders 20:45 Van Kuringe 11 - 3 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 23-09-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Coro Advies 0 - 4 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 30-09-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Kanters 3 - 14 Abbey Road Div. 1
Ma 03-10-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV 9 - 1 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 14-10-2016 Bunders 18:30 Team Kanters 1 - 8 Voetballers van Teun Div. 1
Ma 17-10-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 2 - 2 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 04-11-2016 Bunders 18:30 Team Kanters 1 - 8 Fysiotherapie de Boekt Div. 1
Vr 11-11-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 KIX 7 - 6 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 18-11-2016 Bunders 21:30 Team Kanters 6 - 3 Steenhandel Brabant Div. 1
Vr 02-12-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Pilz and Grillz 1 - 1 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 09-12-2016 Bunders 20:00 Team Kanters 4 - 6 Van der Linden Futsal Div. 1
Vr 16-12-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Team Kanters 3 - 5 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 13-01-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Kanters 2 - 9 Van Kuringe Div. 1
Vr 20-01-2017 Bunders 22:15 Team Kanters 1 - 4 Coro Advies Div. 1
Ma 23-01-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Team Kanters 0 - 12 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV Div. 1
Vr 27-01-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Abbey Road 10 - 4 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 10-02-2017 Bunders 18:30 Voetballers van Teun 14 - 0 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 17-02-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Kanters 2 - 10 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro Div. 1
Vr 10-03-2017 Bunders 20:00 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 8 - 0 Team Kanters Div. 1
Ma 13-03-2017 Bunders 21:30 Team Kanters 1 - 5 KIX Div. 1
Vr 24-03-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Steenhandel Brabant 3 - 2 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 31-03-2017 Bunders 21:30 Team Kanters 0 - 8 Pilz and Grillz Div. 1
Vr 07-04-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Van der Linden Futsal 0 - 3 Team Kanters Div. 1
Ma 10-04-2017 Bunders 18:30 Team Kanters 4 - 4 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel Div. 1
Vr 21-04-2017 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden 5 - 4 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 01-09-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Fellows and Friends 8 - 2 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 08-09-2017 Bunders 20:45 Image Fabrics 2 7 - 0 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 15-09-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Team Kanters 6 - 7 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 22-09-2017 Bunders 22:15 Image Fabrics 1 3 - 4 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 29-09-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Team Kanters 6 - 2 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Vr 06-10-2017 Bunders 19:15 Team Kanters 1 - 1 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Ma 09-10-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Team Kanters 4 - 1 Eskes & Partners BLC-D
Vr 13-10-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Cafetaria de Bunders 6 - 3 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 27-10-2017 Bunders 18:30 PSN 3 - 2 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 03-11-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Kanters 4 - 1 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Ma 13-11-2017 Bunders 22:15 Team Kanters 2 - 8 Coro Advies BLC-D
Vr 17-11-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Kanters 2 - 4 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 24-11-2017 Bunders 22:15 Uzuma Juice 5 - 4 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 01-12-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Team Kanters 4 - 1 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Ma 04-12-2017 Bunders 21:30 Team Kanters 3 - 2 ZVV Safetrans 1 BLC-D
Vr 15-12-2017 Bunders 19:15 Team Kanters 1 - 4 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 12-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Kanters 2 - 2 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 2
Vr 19-01-2018 Bunders 20:45 Selimiye Camii 6 - 0 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 26-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Kanters 2 - 5 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Ma 05-02-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Team Kanters 2 - 3 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 2de Ronde
Vr 02-03-2018 Bunders 22:15 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 4 - 5 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 09-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Team Kanters 3 - 3 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Vr 16-03-2018 Bunders 21:30 Team Kanters 5 - 6 PSN Div. 2
Vr 23-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 2 - 4 Team Kanters Div. 2
Ma 09-04-2018 Bunders 22:15 Levensgenieters 4 - 3 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 13-04-2018 Bunders 20:45 Team Kanters 1 - 8 Uzuma Juice Div. 2
Vr 20-04-2018 Bunders 20:00 Leeuwen van de Atlas 4 - 5 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 11-05-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV Safetrans 1 - Team Kanters Div. 2