Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Vr 09-09-2016 Bunders 21:30 Selimiye Camii 4 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Ma 12-09-2016 Bunders 22:15 Hoogheide Bouw 2 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Vr 23-09-2016 Bunders 21:30 PSN 2 - 3 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Vr 30-09-2016 Bunders 20:00 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 5 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Vr 07-10-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 PSN 2 - 6 Bolay Travel Div. 2
Ma 17-10-2016 Bunders 18:30 Fellows and Friends 6 - 4 PSN Div. 2
Wo 19-10-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Fellows and Friends - PSN BLC-K
Vr 21-10-2016 Bunders 20:45 PSN 2 - 5 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 18-11-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 PSN 4 - 1 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Vr 02-12-2016 Bunders 21:30 PSN 5 - 13 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Vr 09-12-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Lion Logistics Oss 6 - 3 PSN Div. 2
Ma 19-12-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 PSN 1 - 4 Van der Linden 2de Ronde
Vr 23-12-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 PSN 7 - 9 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Ma 16-01-2017 Bunders 22:15 PSN 1 - 2 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 20-01-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV Safetrans 1 1 - 6 PSN Div. 2
Vr 03-02-2017 Bunders 22:15 PSN 8 - 4 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Vr 10-02-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Bolay Travel 7 - 5 PSN Div. 2
Vr 17-02-2017 Bunders 18:30 PSN 5 - 3 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 10-03-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 2 - 3 PSN Div. 2
Ma 13-03-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Image Fabrics 1 4 - 3 PSN Div. 2
Ma 27-03-2017 Bunders 22:15 Leeuwen van de Atlas 4 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Vr 31-03-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 PSN 2 - 5 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 07-04-2017 Bunders 21:30 Cafetaria de Bunders 4 - 4 PSN Div. 2
Vr 21-04-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 PSN 2 - 4 Lion Logistics Oss Div. 2
Vr 01-09-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 PSN 2 - 3 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 08-09-2017 Bunders 18:30 Uzuma Juice 5 - 0 PSN Div. 2
Vr 15-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 PSN 0 - 3 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Vr 22-09-2017 Bunders 18:30 PSN 2 - 7 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 06-10-2017 Bunders 22:15 PSN 4 - 5 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 13-10-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Image Fabrics 2 7 - 5 PSN Div. 2
Vr 27-10-2017 Bunders 18:30 PSN 3 - 2 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 03-11-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Cafetaria de Bunders 3 - 4 PSN Div. 2
Vr 10-11-2017 Bunders 20:00 PSN 3 - 0 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Ma 13-11-2017 Bunders 20:00 PSN 3 - 2 Image Fabrics 2 BLC-C
Vr 17-11-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 4 - 5 PSN Div. 2
Vr 24-11-2017 Bunders 18:30 ZVV Safetrans 1 2 - 7 PSN Div. 2
Vr 01-12-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Levensgenieters 4 - 3 PSN Div. 2
Vr 08-12-2017 Bunders 20:45 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 1 - 5 PSN BLC-C
Vr 15-12-2017 Bunders 21:30 Selimiye Camii 15 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Vr 12-01-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 PSN 0 - 7 Uzuma Juice Div. 2
Ma 15-01-2018 Bunders 20:00 PSN 1 - 3 Steenhandel Brabant 2de Ronde
Vr 19-01-2018 Bunders 21:30 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 2 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Vr 26-01-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Fellows and Friends 10 - 1 PSN Div. 2
Vr 02-03-2018 Bunders 19:15 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 6 PSN Div. 2
Vr 09-03-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 PSN 0 - 4 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 2
Vr 16-03-2018 Bunders 21:30 Team Kanters 5 - 6 PSN Div. 2
Vr 23-03-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 PSN 2 - 2 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Vr 30-03-2018 Bunders 21:30 Leeuwen van de Atlas 4 - 3 PSN Div. 2
Vr 06-04-2018 Bunders 20:45 PSN 4 - 11 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 13-04-2018 Bunders 22:15 PSN 6 - 4 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Vr 20-04-2018 Bunders 18:30 PSN 4 - 2 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 24-08-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Cafetaria de Bunders 1 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Vr 31-08-2018 Bunders 22:15 PSN 3 - 0 Uzuma Juice Div. 2
Vr 14-09-2018 Bunders 19:15 PSN 0 - 4 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 2
Vr 21-09-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 PSN 3 - 0 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Vr 05-10-2018 Bunders 20:45 PSN 2 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 12-10-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 PSN 2 - 4 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Vr 26-10-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Brugmans FC 4 - 4 PSN BLC-H
Vr 02-11-2018 Bunders 20:00 PSN 5 - 4 Auto Joosten Div. 2
Vr 09-11-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 PSN 1 - 1 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 16-11-2018 Bunders 21:30 Image Fabrics 1 - PSN Div. 2
Vr 23-11-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 KDV het Leeuwtje - PSN Div. 2
Vr 30-11-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 FC SJK - PSN BLC-H
Vr 07-12-2018 Bunders 22:15 PSN - Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Vr 14-12-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Uzuma Juice - PSN Div. 2
Vr 01-02-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 Image Fabrics 2 - PSN Div. 2
Vr 08-02-2019 Bunders 22:15 Leeuwen van de Atlas - PSN Div. 2
Vr 15-02-2019 Bunders 19:15 ZVV La Brijn - PSN BLC-H
Vr 22-02-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 Van der Linden - PSN Div. 2
Vr 22-03-2019 Bunders 20:00 ZVV Safetrans 1 - PSN Div. 2
Vr 29-03-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 Auto Joosten - PSN Div. 2
Vr 05-04-2019 Bunders 20:00 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel - PSN Div. 2
Vr 19-04-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 PSN - Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 10-05-2019 Bunders 19:15 PSN - KDV het Leeuwtje Div. 2