Image Fabrics 1 Teaminfo & spelerslijst »

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Vr 09-09-2016 Bunders 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 3 - 1 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Ma 26-09-2016 Bunders 22:15 ZVV Safetrans 1 4 - 2 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 07-10-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Cafetaria de Bunders 6 - 2 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Ma 17-10-2016 Bunders 19:15 Lion Logistics Oss 8 - 5 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 21-10-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 2 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 04-11-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 5 - 3 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Ma 14-11-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Image Fabrics 1 4 - 1 Leeuwen van de Atlas BLC-C
Vr 18-11-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Selimiye Camii 7 - 7 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Ma 28-11-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Image Fabrics 1 1 - 7 Voetballers van Teun BLC-C
Vr 02-12-2016 Bunders 22:15 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 9 - 3 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 09-12-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 Image Fabrics 1 1 - 7 Bolay Travel Div. 2
Vr 16-12-2016 Bunders 18:30 Image Fabrics 1 4 - 3 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Ma 23-01-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 KIX 6 - 1 Image Fabrics 1 2de Ronde
Vr 03-02-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 2 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Vr 10-02-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Image Fabrics 1 3 - 7 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Vr 17-02-2017 Bunders 19:15 Image Fabrics 1 4 - 8 Lion Logistics Oss Div. 2
Ma 06-03-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Fellows and Friends 4 - 7 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Ma 13-03-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Image Fabrics 1 4 - 3 PSN Div. 2
Vr 17-03-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Image Fabrics 1 3 - 3 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Ma 27-03-2017 Bunders 21:30 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 5 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 31-03-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 PSN 2 - 5 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 07-04-2017 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics 1 6 - 1 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Ma 10-04-2017 Bunders 19:15 Image Fabrics 1 0 - 4 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 21-04-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Bolay Travel 5 - 4 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 12-05-2017 Bunders 21:30 Leeuwen van de Atlas 3 - 6 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 01-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Image Fabrics 1 1 - 1 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 2
Vr 08-09-2017 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 11 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 15-09-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Image Fabrics 1 3 - 3 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Vr 22-09-2017 Bunders 22:15 Image Fabrics 1 3 - 4 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 29-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Image Fabrics 1 1 - 15 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 06-10-2017 Bunders 22:15 PSN 4 - 5 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 13-10-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 5 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Ma 23-10-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Van der Linden 7 - 4 Image Fabrics 1 BLC-A
Vr 27-10-2017 Bunders 20:45 Image Fabrics 1 0 - 14 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 10-11-2017 Bunders 18:30 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 1 - 3 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 17-11-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Cafetaria de Bunders 9 - 2 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Ma 20-11-2017 Bunders 21:30 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 3 - 2 Image Fabrics 1 BLC-A
Vr 24-11-2017 Bunders 21:30 Selimiye Camii 4 - 4 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 01-12-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 5 Uzuma Juice Div. 2
Vr 15-12-2017 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics 2 3 - 3 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 12-01-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Fellows and Friends 10 - 3 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 19-01-2018 Bunders 22:15 Leeuwen van de Atlas 3 - 5 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 26-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Team Kanters 2 - 5 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 02-03-2018 Bunders 19:15 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 6 PSN Div. 2
Vr 09-03-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV Safetrans 1 5 - 5 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 16-03-2018 Bunders 20:00 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 8 - 1 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 30-03-2018 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics 1 7 - 2 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Vr 06-04-2018 Bunders 21:30 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 5 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Vr 13-04-2018 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics 1 4 - 11 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 20-04-2018 Bunders 21:30 Uzuma Juice 5 - 2 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 11-05-2018 Bunders 19:15 Levensgenieters 3 - 0 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2