Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Vr 09-09-2016 Bunders 21:30 Selimiye Camii 4 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Vr 16-09-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV Safetrans 1 2 - 5 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 23-09-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Selimiye Camii 2 - 2 Bolay Travel Div. 2
Vr 30-09-2016 Bunders 20:45 Fellows and Friends 5 - 8 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 07-10-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Selimiye Camii 2 - 2 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Ma 10-10-2016 Bunders 22:15 Selimiye Camii - Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel BLC-D
Ma 17-10-2016 Bunders 20:00 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 6 - 4 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 04-11-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Cafetaria de Bunders 7 - 3 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 18-11-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Selimiye Camii 7 - 7 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 02-12-2016 Bunders 18:30 Selimiye Camii 7 - 7 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Vr 09-12-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Hoogheide Bouw 6 - 2 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 16-12-2016 Bunders 20:00 Selimiye Camii 3 - 5 Lion Logistics Oss Div. 2
Vr 23-12-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 PSN 7 - 9 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 13-01-2017 Bunders 19:15 Selimiye Camii 5 - 0 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Ma 16-01-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Bolay Travel 8 - 7 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 03-02-2017 Bunders 19:15 Selimiye Camii 5 - 2 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Ma 06-02-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 3 - 1 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 17-02-2017 Bunders 20:45 Selimiye Camii 4 - 2 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 17-03-2017 Bunders 20:45 Selimiye Camii 3 - 0 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Ma 27-03-2017 Bunders 21:30 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 5 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 07-04-2017 Bunders 20:45 Leeuwen van de Atlas 4 - 8 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 21-04-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Selimiye Camii 6 - 5 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 12-05-2017 Bunders 22:15 Lion Logistics Oss 3 - 0 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 01-09-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 PSN 2 - 3 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 08-09-2017 Bunders 21:30 Selimiye Camii 6 - 4 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 15-09-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Team Kanters 6 - 7 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 29-09-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Image Fabrics 2 1 - 2 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 06-10-2017 Bunders 20:45 Selimiye Camii 4 - 2 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Ma 09-10-2017 Bunders 20:00 Van Kuringe 0 - 6 Selimiye Camii BLC-B
Vr 13-10-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 4 - 2 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 27-10-2017 Bunders 19:15 Selimiye Camii 2 - 3 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Vr 03-11-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Selimiye Camii 5 - 3 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Vr 10-11-2017 Bunders 19:15 Uzuma Juice 0 - 4 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Ma 13-11-2017 Bunders 18:30 Hoogheide Bouw 2 - 2 Selimiye Camii BLC-B
Vr 17-11-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Selimiye Camii 3 - 2 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Vr 24-11-2017 Bunders 21:30 Selimiye Camii 4 - 4 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 01-12-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Fellows and Friends 3 - 3 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 15-12-2017 Bunders 21:30 Selimiye Camii 15 - 2 PSN Div. 2
Vr 12-01-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Levensgenieters 4 - 6 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Ma 15-01-2018 Bunders 19:15 Selimiye Camii 7 - 2 Voetballers van Teun 2de Ronde
Vr 19-01-2018 Bunders 20:45 Selimiye Camii 6 - 0 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 23-02-2018 Bunders 18:30 Van der Linden 4 - 7 Selimiye Camii 3de Ronde
Vr 02-03-2018 Bunders 20:00 Leeuwen van de Atlas 2 - 7 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 09-03-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Selimiye Camii 8 - 2 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 16-03-2018 Bunders 19:15 Cafetaria de Bunders 4 - 9 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 23-03-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 ZVV Safetrans 1 4 - 10 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Ma 26-03-2018 Bunders 18:30 Selimiye Camii 5 - 6 Pilz & Grillz Kwartfinale
Vr 06-04-2018 Bunders 20:00 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 5 - 10 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 13-04-2018 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics 1 4 - 11 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Ma 16-04-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Selimiye Camii 2 - 3 Uzuma Juice Div. 2
Vr 20-04-2018 Bunders 20:45 Selimiye Camii 4 - 4 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 11-05-2018 Bunders 19:15 Selimiye Camii 4 - 9 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 2
Ma 14-05-2018 Bunders 22:15 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 6 - 5 Selimiye Camii P/D