Fellows and Friends Teaminfo & spelerslijst »

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Vr 09-09-2016 Bunders 22:15 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 6 - 3 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 16-09-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Lion Logistics Oss 2 - 3 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 23-09-2016 Bunders 20:45 Leeuwen van de Atlas 3 - 2 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 30-09-2016 Bunders 20:45 Fellows and Friends 5 - 8 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 07-10-2016 Bunders 18:30 Hoogheide Bouw 3 - 0 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Ma 17-10-2016 Bunders 18:30 Fellows and Friends 6 - 4 PSN Div. 2
Wo 19-10-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Fellows and Friends - PSN BLC-K
Vr 21-10-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 2 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 04-11-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Fellows and Friends 7 - 10 Bolay Travel Div. 2
Vr 11-11-2016 Bunders 21:30 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 7 - 2 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 25-11-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Fellows and Friends 3 - 7 Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Vr 16-12-2016 Bunders 19:15 Fellows and Friends 5 - 2 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Ma 09-01-2017 Bunders 21:30 Fellows and Friends 1 - 3 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Vr 13-01-2017 Bunders 20:45 Fellows and Friends 2 - 6 Lion Logistics Oss Div. 2
Vr 20-01-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Fellows and Friends 5 - 0 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Vr 03-02-2017 Bunders 19:15 Selimiye Camii 5 - 2 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Ma 06-02-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Fellows and Friends 3 - 6 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 2
Vr 17-02-2017 Bunders 18:30 PSN 5 - 3 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Ma 06-03-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Fellows and Friends 4 - 7 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 17-03-2017 Bunders 20:00 Bolay Travel 10 - 0 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 24-03-2017 Bunders 21:30 Fellows and Friends 3 - 9 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 31-03-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Cafetaria de Bunders 0 - 3 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 12-05-2017 Bunders 19:15 ZVV Safetrans 1 2 - 3 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 01-09-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Fellows and Friends 8 - 2 Team Kanters Div. 2
Vr 08-09-2017 Bunders 20:00 Image Fabrics 1 2 - 11 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 15-09-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 4 - 5 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 22-09-2017 Bunders 18:30 PSN 2 - 7 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 29-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Cafetaria de Bunders 1 - 9 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 06-10-2017 Bunders 18:30 Image Fabrics 2 0 - 9 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 13-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Fellows and Friends 8 - 3 Uzuma Juice Div. 2
Ma 23-10-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Fellows and Friends 5 - 0 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf BLC-G
Vr 27-10-2017 Bunders 20:00 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf 3 - 6 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 03-11-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Fellows and Friends 12 - 1 Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Vr 10-11-2017 Bunders 21:30 ZVV Safetrans 1 4 - 5 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 24-11-2017 Bunders 19:15 Levensgenieters 4 - 7 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 01-12-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Fellows and Friends 3 - 3 Selimiye Camii Div. 2
Vr 08-12-2017 Bunders 19:15 Fellows and Friends 3 - 6 Fysiotherapie de Boekt BLC-G
Vr 15-12-2017 Bunders 19:15 Team Kanters 1 - 4 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 12-01-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Fellows and Friends 10 - 3 Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Ma 15-01-2018 Bunders 18:30 Van der Linden 4 - 3 Fellows and Friends 2de Ronde
Vr 19-01-2018 Bunders 19:15 Fellows and Friends 5 - 2 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 26-01-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Fellows and Friends 10 - 1 PSN Div. 2
Vr 02-03-2018 Bunders 21:30 Fellows and Friends 5 - 2 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 2
Vr 09-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Uzuma Juice 4 - 8 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 16-03-2018 Bunders 18:30 Fellows and Friends 5 - 3 Verhagen Staalconstructiebedrijf Div. 2
Vr 30-03-2018 Bunders 18:30 Fellows and Friends 5 - 1 ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2
Ma 09-04-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Leeuwen van de Atlas 2 - 7 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 13-04-2018 Bunders 21:30 Fellows and Friends 8 - 3 Levensgenieters Div. 2
Vr 20-04-2018 Bunders 20:45 Selimiye Camii 4 - 4 Fellows and Friends Div. 2
Vr 11-05-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Fellows and Friends - Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2