Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 05-09-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 Coro Advies 2 - 3 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 16-09-2016 Bunders 22:15 Pilz & Grillz 5 - 3 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro Div. 1
Vr 23-09-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 KIX 4 - 0 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 30-09-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Van Kuringe 2 - 1 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 07-10-2016 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden Futsal 6 - 2 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 14-10-2016 Bunders 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 0 - 9 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV Div. 1
Vr 21-10-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Abbey Road 3 - 2 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 04-11-2016 Bunders 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 2 - 3 Voetballers van Teun Div. 1
Vr 11-11-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 0 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 18-11-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 1 - 5 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 02-12-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Pilz & Grillz 1 - 1 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 09-12-2016 Bunders 20:45 Pilz & Grillz 2 - 8 Steenhandel Brabant Div. 1
Ma 12-12-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 3 - 0 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 23-12-2016 Bunders 19:15 Pilz & Grillz 2 - 4 Coro Advies Div. 1
Ma 09-01-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 9 - 4 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 20-01-2017 Bunders 20:45 Pilz & Grillz 1 - 8 KIX Div. 1
Vr 27-01-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Pilz & Grillz 2 - 2 Van Kuringe Div. 1
Vr 03-02-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 3 - 3 Van der Linden Futsal Div. 1
Vr 10-02-2017 Bunders 20:45 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV 8 - 1 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 17-02-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Pilz & Grillz 2 - 6 Abbey Road Div. 1
Vr 10-03-2017 Bunders 20:45 Voetballers van Teun 2 - 2 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 17-03-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Van der Linden 3 - 4 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 24-03-2017 Bunders 22:15 Pilz & Grillz 1 - 6 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel Div. 1
Vr 31-03-2017 Bunders 21:30 Team Kanters 0 - 8 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 07-04-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Steenhandel Brabant 1 - 5 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Ma 08-05-2017 Bunders 22:15 Pilz & Grillz 1 - 6 Fysiotherapie de Boekt Div. 1
Ma 28-08-2017 Bunders 19:15 Pilz & Grillz 6 - 1 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 04-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Pilz & Grillz 5 - 4 Ay Yildiz Div. 3
Ma 11-09-2017 Bunders 19:15 Pilz & Grillz 14 - 2 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 18-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Balona SK 2 - 4 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 02-10-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Pilz & Grillz 1 - 1 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3
Ma 09-10-2017 Bunders 19:15 Pilz & Grillz 9 - 1 ZVV La Brijn BLC-K
Vr 27-10-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Eskes & Partners 1 - 7 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 30-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 7 - 3 Fc International Div. 3
Ma 06-11-2017 Bunders 20:45 Pilz & Grillz 15 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 13-11-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Pilz & Grillz - Van de Beeten B.V. BLC-K
Ma 20-11-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Pilz & Grillz 4 - 0 Brugmans FC Div. 3
Ma 04-12-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Van Campen Consulting 1 - 13 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 18-12-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Knuvers Schoencentrum 0 - 5 Pilz & Grillz BLC-K
Ma 15-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Pilz & Grillz 14 - 3 FC SJK 2de Ronde
Ma 22-01-2018 Bunders 18:30 Knuvers Schoencentrum 1 - 4 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 29-01-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Ay Yildiz 2 - 5 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 05-02-2018 Bunders 20:00 ZVV La Brijn 2 - 14 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 19-02-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 7 - 1 Balona SK Div. 3
Vr 23-02-2018 Bunders 22:15 Pilz & Grillz 6 - 1 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 3de Ronde
Ma 26-02-2018 Bunders 21:30 Pilz & Grillz 3 - 4 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 05-03-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Van de Beeten B.V. 1 - 9 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 12-03-2018 Bunders 20:00 Fc International 2 - 4 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 19-03-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 FC SJK 2 - 13 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 26-03-2018 Bunders 18:30 Selimiye Camii 5 - 6 Pilz & Grillz Kwartfinale
Ma 09-04-2018 Bunders 20:45 Brugmans FC 6 - 4 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 16-04-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Pilz & Grillz 6 - 0 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 07-05-2018 Bunders 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 2 - 5 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV Halve finale
Vr 25-05-2018 Bunders 20:00 Fellows and Friends 6 - 7 Pilz & Grillz Slot