Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 05-09-2016 Bunders 19:15 FC SJK 1 - 3 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 12-09-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 FC SJK 1 - 5 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 3
Ma 19-09-2016 Bunders 20:00 Balona SK 6 - 2 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 26-09-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 FC SJK 5 - 1 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3
Ma 03-10-2016 Bunders 19:15 Levensgenieters 15 - 2 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 10-10-2016 Bunders 20:45 FC SJK 1 - 3 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 31-10-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Leo Rijkers Naaimachines 3 - 9 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 07-11-2016 Bunders 19:15 Balona SK 7 - 3 FC SJK BLC-F
Ma 14-11-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Van Campen Consulting 4 - 1 FC SJK BLC-F
Ma 21-11-2016 Bunders 18:30 Eskes & Partners 10 - 1 FC SJK BLC-F
Ma 12-12-2016 Bunders 21:30 FC SJK 1 - 2 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 09-01-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV Stuc. bedr. H. van Lanen 4 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 16-01-2017 Bunders 20:00 Eskes & Partners 6 - 0 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 06-02-2017 Bunders 21:30 Image Fabrics 2 7 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 13-02-2017 Bunders 20:45 FC SJK 2 - 11 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 06-03-2017 Bunders 20:45 Van de Beeten B.V. 3 - 0 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 13-03-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 FC SJK 3 - 9 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 20-03-2017 Bunders 20:45 Van Campen Consulting 8 - 3 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 27-03-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 FC SJK 6 - 3 Leo Rijkers Naaimachines Div. 3
Ma 03-04-2017 Bunders 19:15 Knuvers Schoencentrum 3 - 3 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 08-05-2017 Bunders 18:30 FC SJK 2 - 4 ZVV Stuc. bedr. H. van Lanen Div. 3
Ma 28-08-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Van de Beeten B.V. 3 - 2 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 04-09-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 FC SJK 2 - 4 Brugmans FC Div. 3
Ma 11-09-2017 Bunders 18:30 FC SJK 3 - 3 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 18-09-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 FC SJK 2 - 4 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 25-09-2017 Bunders 19:15 Balona SK 3 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 09-10-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 FC SJK 1 - 4 Fc International BLC-E
Ma 30-10-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Eskes & Partners 4 - 3 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 06-11-2017 Bunders 20:45 Pilz & Grillz 15 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 13-11-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 FC SJK 4 - 3 Van Campen Consulting BLC-E
Ma 20-11-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Ay Yıldız 6 - 0 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 04-12-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 FC SJK 2 - 4 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 18-12-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Ay Yıldız 6 - 4 FC SJK BLC-E
Ma 08-01-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 FC SJK 1 - 3 Fc International Div. 3
Ma 15-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Pilz & Grillz 14 - 3 FC SJK 2de Ronde
Ma 22-01-2018 Bunders 19:15 FC SJK 0 - 2 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3
Ma 29-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Brugmans FC 13 - 0 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 05-02-2018 Bunders 20:45 Van Campen Consulting 4 - 3 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 19-02-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn 5 - 5 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 26-02-2018 Bunders 20:00 FC SJK 0 - 8 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 12-03-2018 Bunders 19:15 FC SJK 0 - 8 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 19-03-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 FC SJK 2 - 13 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 09-04-2018 Bunders 19:15 FC SJK 1 - 9 Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 16-04-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Knuvers Schoencentrum 6 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 23-04-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Fc International 4 - 5 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 03-09-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Van Campen Consulting 8 - 3 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 10-09-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Tres Puntos 5 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 17-09-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Ay Yıldız 8 - 1 FC SJK Div. 3
Vr 28-09-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 FC SJK 1 - 3 ZVV La Brijn BLC-H
Ma 01-10-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 FC SJK 0 - 8 Brugmans FC Div. 3
Ma 22-10-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 FC SJK 1 - 5 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 29-10-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 FC SJK 1 - 3 Pilz & Grillz 2 Div. 3
Ma 05-11-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 FC SJK 1 - 13 TuMoViNed Div. 3
Ma 19-11-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 FC SJK - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Vr 30-11-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 FC SJK - PSN BLC-H
Ma 03-12-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 FC SJK - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 17-12-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 FC SJK - AKCA Balona Div. 3
Ma 14-01-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 FC SJK - Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Vr 25-01-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 FC SJK - Brugmans FC BLC-H
Ma 28-01-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 FC SJK - Ay Yıldız Div. 3
Ma 11-02-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 FC SJK - Tres Puntos Div. 3
Ma 18-02-2019 Zwijsen 18:30 Brugmans FC - FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 25-02-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 Knuvers Schoencentrum - FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 25-03-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 TuMoViNed - FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 08-04-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 Pilz & Grillz 2 - FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 15-04-2019 Zwijsen 18:30 Eskes & Partners - FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 29-04-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 AKCA Balona - FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 06-05-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 ZVV La Brijn - FC SJK Div. 3