Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 05-09-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 4 - 0 Spuiterij Peters Dames
Ma 12-09-2016 Bunders 18:30 Invorm Interieurbouw 3 - 2 Old Stars Dames
Ma 26-09-2016 Bunders 20:45 Old Stars 0 - 3 Lucius Autotransport Veghel Dames
Ma 03-10-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Old Stars 10 - 2 Van Grunsven transport Dames
Ma 10-10-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Old Stars 3 - 3 Team van Sleuwen Dames
Ma 17-10-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 FC Laminaat 5 - 3 Old Stars Dames
Ma 07-11-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Old Stars 9 - 1 Albert van der Linden Dames
Ma 14-11-2016 Bunders 20:00 Spuiterij Peters 1 - 3 Old Stars Dames
Ma 28-11-2016 Bunders 20:00 Old Stars 4 - 2 Invorm Interieurbouw Dames
Ma 19-12-2016 Bunders 20:00 Lucius Autotransport Veghel 3 - 5 Old Stars Dames
Ma 09-01-2017 Bunders 20:00 Old Stars 1 - 2 FC Laminaat Dames
Ma 16-01-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Van Grunsven transport 1 - 11 Old Stars Dames
Ma 23-01-2017 Bunders 19:15 Team van Sleuwen 5 - 4 Old Stars Dames
Ma 13-02-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Albert van der Linden 1 - 11 Old Stars Dames
Ma 20-02-2017 Bunders 20:45 Old Stars 7 - 2 Spuiterij Peters Dames
Ma 06-03-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Invorm Interieurbouw 2 - 9 Old Stars Dames
Ma 20-03-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 3 - 4 Lucius Autotransport Veghel Dames
Ma 27-03-2017 Bunders 20:00 Old Stars 16 - 1 Van Grunsven transport Dames
Ma 03-04-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Old Stars 1 - 11 Team van Sleuwen Dames
Ma 10-04-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 FC Laminaat 4 - 3 Old Stars Dames
Ma 15-05-2017 Bunders 20:45 Old Stars 7 - 1 Albert van der Linden Dames
Ma 28-08-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Invorm Interieurbouw 3 - 2 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 04-09-2017 Bunders 20:45 Spuiterij Peters 0 - 12 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 11-09-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Old Stars 0 - 3 Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 18-09-2017 Bunders 19:15 Old Stars 0 - 7 Vd Linden en Koppig Div. D
Ma 25-09-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Albert van der Linden 0 - 3 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 02-10-2017 Bunders 20:45 Team van Sleuwen 10 - 3 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 23-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Lucius Autotransport Veghel 2 - 3 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 06-11-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 FC Laminaat 4 - 3 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 20-11-2017 Bunders 20:00 Old Stars 5 - 0 Invorm Interieurbouw Div. D
Ma 27-11-2017 Bunders 21:30 Old Stars 0 - 3 Spuiterij Peters Div. D
Ma 04-12-2017 Bunders 19:15 Team Rijkers 6 - 2 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 08-01-2018 Bunders 19:15 Old Stars 11 - 0 Albert van der Linden Div. D
Ma 22-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 1 - 4 Team van Sleuwen Div. D
Ma 29-01-2018 Bunders 20:45 Old Stars 3 - 5 Lucius Autotransport Veghel Div. D
Ma 19-02-2018 Bunders 21:30 Old Stars 7 - 1 FC Laminaat Div. D
Ma 26-02-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Invorm Interieurbouw 2 - 1 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 05-03-2018 Bunders 19:15 Spuiterij Peters 1 - 4 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 12-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Old Stars 2 - 6 Team Rijkers Div. D
Ma 19-03-2018 Bunders 20:00 Old Stars 2 - 2 Vd Linden en Koppig Div. D
Ma 26-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Albert van der Linden 0 - 4 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 09-04-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Team van Sleuwen 6 - 1 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 16-04-2018 Bunders 19:15 Lucius Autotransport Veghel 0 - 3 Old Stars Div. D
Ma 07-05-2018 Bunders 18:30 FC Laminaat - Old Stars Div. D
Ma 14-05-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Vd Linden en Koppig - Old Stars Div. D