Eskes & Partners Teaminfo & spelerslijst »

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 05-09-2016 Bunders 19:15 FC SJK 1 - 3 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 12-09-2016 Zwijsen 21:30 Eskes & Partners 11 - 2 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 19-09-2016 Bunders 19:15 ZVV Stuc. bedr. H. van Lanen 1 - 6 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 26-09-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Eskes & Partners 11 - 1 Leo Rijkers Naaimachines Div. 3
Ma 03-10-2016 Bunders 21:30 Van de Beeten B.V. 1 - 9 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 10-10-2016 Bunders 20:00 Eskes & Partners 3 - 5 Levensgenieters Div. 3
Ma 31-10-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Van Campen Consulting 0 - 6 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 07-11-2016 Bunders 18:30 Van Campen Consulting 2 - 8 Eskes & Partners BLC-F
Ma 14-11-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Balona SK 5 - 4 Eskes & Partners BLC-F
Ma 21-11-2016 Bunders 18:30 Eskes & Partners 10 - 1 FC SJK BLC-F
Ma 12-12-2016 Bunders 20:45 Eskes & Partners 0 - 5 Image Fabrics 2 Div. 3
Ma 09-01-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Knuvers Schoencentrum 3 - 2 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 16-01-2017 Bunders 20:00 Eskes & Partners 6 - 0 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 23-01-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Coro Advies 3 - 0 Eskes & Partners 2de Ronde
Ma 06-02-2017 Bunders 20:45 Balona SK 4 - 4 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 13-02-2017 Bunders 21:30 Eskes & Partners 7 - 1 ZVV Stuc. bedr. H. van Lanen Div. 3
Ma 06-03-2017 Bunders 18:30 Leo Rijkers Naaimachines 1 - 9 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 13-03-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Eskes & Partners 5 - 1 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3
Ma 20-03-2017 Bunders 18:30 Levensgenieters 2 - 1 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 27-03-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Eskes & Partners 7 - 2 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 03-04-2017 Bunders 21:30 Image Fabrics 2 1 - 2 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 08-05-2017 Bunders 20:00 Eskes & Partners 4 - 5 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 28-08-2017 Bunders 18:30 Balona SK 3 - 5 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 04-09-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Eskes & Partners 4 - 1 Van de Beeten B.V. Div. 3
Ma 18-09-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Eskes & Partners 3 - 2 Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 02-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Eskes & Partners 3 - 5 Fc International Div. 3
Ma 09-10-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Team Kanters 4 - 1 Eskes & Partners BLC-D
Vr 27-10-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Eskes & Partners 1 - 7 Pilz & Grillz Div. 3
Ma 30-10-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Eskes & Partners 4 - 3 FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 06-11-2017 Bunders 19:15 Eskes & Partners 4 - 2 ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 13-11-2017 Bunders 21:30 ZVV Safetrans 1 4 - 3 Eskes & Partners BLC-D
Ma 20-11-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Eskes & Partners 7 - 0 Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 04-12-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Ay Yildiz 9 - 7 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 08-01-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Brugmans FC 6 - 3 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 15-01-2018 Bunders 22:15 Coro Advies - Eskes & Partners BLC-D
Ma 22-01-2018 Bunders 20:00 Eskes & Partners 5 - 9 Balona SK Div. 3
Ma 29-01-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Van de Beeten B.V. 1 - 3 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 19-02-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Knuvers Schoencentrum 4 - 3 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 26-02-2018 Bunders 21:30 Pilz & Grillz 3 - 4 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 05-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Fc International 3 - 5 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 12-03-2018 Bunders 19:15 FC SJK 0 - 8 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 19-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 ZVV La Brijn 1 - 3 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 09-04-2018 Bunders 18:30 Van Campen Consulting 0 - 3 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 16-04-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Eskes & Partners 9 - 1 Ay Yildiz Div. 3
Ma 23-04-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Eskes & Partners 2 - 2 Brugmans FC Div. 3
Ma 20-08-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Ay Yildiz 5 - 6 Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 27-08-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Eskes & Partners 6 - 3 AKCA Balona Div. 3
Ma 03-09-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Eskes & Partners 5 - 3 Tres Puntos Div. 3
Ma 01-10-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Eskes & Partners - Van Campen Consulting Div. 3
Ma 08-10-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Eskes & Partners - TuMoViNed Div. 3
Ma 22-10-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Eskes & Partners - Brugmans FC Div. 3
Vr 26-10-2018 Bunders 20:00 Eskes & Partners - Uzuma Juice BLC-B
Ma 05-11-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Eskes & Partners - ZVV La Brijn Div. 3
Ma 19-11-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Eskes & Partners - Pilz & Grillz 2 Div. 3
Ma 03-12-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 FC SJK - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 10-12-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Eskes & Partners - Ay Yildiz Div. 3
Ma 17-12-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Knuvers Schoencentrum - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Vr 11-01-2019 Bunders 19:15 Eskes & Partners - Leeuwen van de Atlas BLC-B
Ma 14-01-2019 Zwijsen 20:45 Tres Puntos - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Vr 25-01-2019 Bunders 20:45 Pilz & Grillz 2 - Eskes & Partners BLC-B
Ma 11-02-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 AKCA Balona - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 18-02-2019 Zwijsen 22:15 Van Campen Consulting - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 25-02-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 Brugmans FC - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 25-03-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV La Brijn - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 08-04-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 TuMoViNed - Eskes & Partners Div. 3
Ma 15-04-2019 Zwijsen 18:30 Eskes & Partners - FC SJK Div. 3
Ma 29-04-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 Eskes & Partners - Knuvers Schoencentrum Div. 3
Ma 06-05-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 2 - Eskes & Partners Div. 3