Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Locatie Tijd Thuisclub Uits. Bezoekers Div.  
Ma 05-09-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Van der Linden 2 - 3 Van Kuringe Div. 1
Vr 16-09-2016 Bunders 19:15 Van der Linden 5 - 8 Abbey Road Div. 1
Vr 23-09-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Voetballers van Teun 3 - 1 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 30-09-2016 Bunders 22:15 Van der Linden 4 - 0 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro Div. 1
Vr 07-10-2016 Bunders 19:15 KIX 5 - 5 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 14-10-2016 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden 3 - 1 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel Div. 1
Vr 21-10-2016 Zwijsen 18:30 Steenhandel Brabant 4 - 4 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 04-11-2016 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden 0 - 11 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV Div. 1
Ma 07-11-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 Van der Linden 3 - 11 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV BLC-B
Vr 11-11-2016 Zwijsen 20:00 Pilz & Grillz 0 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 18-11-2016 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden 1 - 7 Fysiotherapie de Boekt Div. 1
Vr 25-11-2016 Bunders 18:30 Van der Linden Futsal 11 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 02-12-2016 Zwijsen 20:45 Van der Linden 6 - 4 Coro Advies Div. 1
Vr 16-12-2016 Zwijsen 19:15 Team Kanters 3 - 5 Van der Linden Div. 1
Ma 19-12-2016 Zwijsen 22:15 PSN 1 - 4 Van der Linden 2de Ronde
Vr 13-01-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Abbey Road 9 - 7 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 20-01-2017 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden 1 - 6 Voetballers van Teun Div. 1
Ma 23-01-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 4 - 6 Van der Linden Div. 1
Ma 30-01-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 3 - 5 Van der Linden 3de Ronde
Vr 03-02-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Van der Linden 5 - 8 KIX Div. 1
Vr 10-02-2017 Bunders 20:00 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 1 - 2 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 17-02-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden 3 - 3 Steenhandel Brabant Div. 1
Ma 20-02-2017 Zwijsen 20:45 Van der Linden 2 - 3 Steenhandel Brabant Kwartfinale
Vr 10-03-2017 Bunders 21:30 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV 9 - 2 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 17-03-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Van der Linden 3 - 4 Pilz & Grillz Div. 1
Vr 24-03-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 8 - 1 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 31-03-2017 Bunders 18:30 Van der Linden 5 - 10 Van der Linden Futsal Div. 1
Vr 07-04-2017 Bunders 22:15 Coro Advies 9 - 1 Van der Linden Div. 1
Ma 10-04-2017 Bunders 21:30 Van Kuringe 0 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 21-04-2017 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden 5 - 4 Team Kanters Div. 1
Vr 01-09-2017 Bunders 20:00 Van der Linden Futsal 9 - 6 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 15-09-2017 Bunders 20:45 Steenhandel Brabant 1 - 4 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 22-09-2017 Zwijsen 21:30 Van der Linden 3 - 10 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV Div. 1
Vr 29-09-2017 Bunders 21:30 Fysiotherapie de Boekt 6 - 2 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 06-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro 6 - 2 Van der Linden Div. 1
Ma 23-10-2017 Zwijsen 22:15 Van der Linden 7 - 4 Image Fabrics 1 BLC-A
Vr 27-10-2017 Zwijsen 20:00 Hoogheide Bouw 6 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 03-11-2017 Bunders 18:30 Van der Linden 11 - 2 Van Kuringe Div. 1
Vr 10-11-2017 Zwijsen 18:30 Coro Advies 6 - 1 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 17-11-2017 Bunders 19:15 Voetballers van Teun 5 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 24-11-2017 Zwijsen 19:15 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel 1 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 01-12-2017 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden 3 - 5 Van der Linden Futsal Div. 1
Vr 08-12-2017 Bunders 20:00 Van der Linden 10 - 4 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel BLC-A
Vr 12-01-2018 Bunders 18:30 Van der Linden 2 - 2 Steenhandel Brabant Div. 1
Ma 15-01-2018 Bunders 18:30 Van der Linden 4 - 3 Fellows and Friends 2de Ronde
Vr 19-01-2018 Zwijsen 18:30 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV 4 - 1 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 26-01-2018 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden 1 - 5 Fysiotherapie de Boekt Div. 1
Vr 02-02-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Van der Linden 5 - 6 Eetcafe de Ketel/Verstegen Elektro Div. 1
Vr 23-02-2018 Bunders 18:30 Van der Linden 4 - 7 Selimiye Camii 3de Ronde
Vr 02-03-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden 3 - 4 Hoogheide Bouw Div. 1
Vr 09-03-2018 Bunders 19:15 Van Kuringe 7 - 5 Van der Linden Div. 1
Vr 23-03-2018 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden 7 - 5 Coro Advies Div. 1
Ma 26-03-2018 Bunders 20:45 Zelda Personeelsdiensten BV 4 - 1 Van der Linden Kwartfinale
Vr 06-04-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Van der Linden 2 - 3 Voetballers van Teun Div. 1
Vr 20-04-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden 3 - 4 Schildersbedrijf Franko van Bussel Div. 1
Vr 24-08-2018 Zwijsen 20:45 Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel 7 - 5 Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 07-09-2018 Zwijsen 21:30 Image Fabrics 2 2 - 5 Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 14-09-2018 Bunders 22:15 Van der Linden 4 - 3 KDV het Leeuwtje Div. 2
Vr 21-09-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Image Fabrics 1 3 - 0 Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 05-10-2018 Bunders 20:45 PSN 2 - 3 Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 12-10-2018 Zwijsen 22:15 Leeuwen van de Atlas 1 - 4 Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 02-11-2018 Bunders 19:15 Van der Linden 17 - 1 Uzuma Juice Div. 2
Vr 09-11-2018 Zwijsen 19:15 Cafetaria de Bunders 3 - 6 Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 16-11-2018 Bunders 20:00 Auto Joosten - Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 23-11-2018 Zwijsen 20:00 ZVV Safetrans 1 - Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 07-12-2018 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden - Bouwbedrijf Willem Verbakel Div. 2
Vr 11-01-2019 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden - KDV het Leeuwtje BLC-C
Vr 18-01-2019 Bunders 20:00 Van der Linden - Image Fabrics 2 Div. 2
Vr 25-01-2019 Bunders 21:30 Cafetaria de Bunders - Van der Linden BLC-C
Vr 01-02-2019 Zwijsen 19:15 KDV het Leeuwtje - Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 08-02-2019 Bunders 21:30 Van der Linden - Image Fabrics 1 Div. 2
Vr 22-02-2019 Zwijsen 21:30 Van der Linden - PSN Div. 2
Vr 22-03-2019 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden - Leeuwen van de Atlas Div. 2
Vr 29-03-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 Uzuma Juice - Van der Linden Div. 2
Vr 05-04-2019 Bunders 22:15 Van der Linden - Cafetaria de Bunders Div. 2
Vr 19-04-2019 Zwijsen 20:00 Van der Linden - Auto Joosten Div. 2
Vr 10-05-2019 Bunders 20:45 Van der Linden - ZVV Safetrans 1 Div. 2